Link

Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herr 2021

Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herr 2021

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Sund IF
    Forsvallen Konstgräs
  2. Sollefteå GIF FF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Nipvallen
  3. Svartviks IF
    Björna IF
    NP3 Arena
  4. Mariehem SK
    Östavalls IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  5. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Järpens IF
    Högslättens IP
  6. Sund IF
    Svartviks IF
    NP3 Arena
  7. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
  8. Matfors IF
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Västhagen IP
  9. Östavalls IF
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Ånge IP
  10. Järpens IF
    Mariehem SK
    Norrmontage Arena
  11. Björna IF
    Lucksta IF
    Biggevallen
  12. Svartviks IF
    Östavalls IF
    Svartviks IP
  13. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Järpens IF
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  14. Mariehem SK
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  15. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Matfors IF
    Högslättens IP
  16. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Lucksta IF
    Nipvallen
  17. Sund IF
    Björna IF
    Västhagen IP
  18. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
  19. Matfors IF
    Mariehem SK
    Västhagen IP
  20. Björna IF
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Biggevallen
  21. Järpens IF
    Svartviks IF
    Norrmontage Arena
  22. Östavalls IF
    Sund IF
    Skogsvallens IP
  23. Lucksta IF
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    NP3 Arena
  24. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Ängevallen
  25. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Matfors IF
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  26. Mariehem SK
    Lucksta IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  27. Östavalls IF
    Björna IF
    Skogsvallens IP
  28. Sund IF
    Järpens IF
    Västhagen IP
  29. Svartviks IF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    NP3 Arena
  30. Matfors IF
    Svartviks IF
    Thulevallen
  31. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Sund IF
  32. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Mariehem SK
    Nipvallen
  33. Lucksta IF
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Sörforsvallen
  34. Järpens IF
    Östavalls IF
    Norrmontage Arena
  35. Björna IF
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Biggevallen

juni

  1. Sund IF
    Matfors IF
    Malands IP
  2. Svartviks IF
    Lucksta IF
    Svartviks IP
  3. Mariehem SK
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  4. Östavalls IF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Skogsvallens IP
  5. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  6. Järpens IF
    Björna IF
    Norrmontage Arena
  7. Lucksta IF
    Sund IF
    Sörforsvallen
  8. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Ängevallen
  9. Matfors IF
    Östavalls IF
    Thulevallen
  10. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Järpens IF
  11. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Svartviks IF
    Nipvallen
  12. Mariehem SK
    Björna IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  13. Östavalls IF
    Lucksta IF
    Skogsvallens IP
  14. Svartviks IF
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Svartviks IP
  15. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Mariehem SK
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  16. Sund IF
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Malands IP
  17. Järpens IF
    Matfors IF
    Norrmontage Arena
  18. Björna IF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Biggevallen
  19. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Svartviks IF
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  20. Mariehem SK
    Sund IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  21. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Östavalls IF
    Ängevallen
  22. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Järpens IF
    Nipvallen
  23. Matfors IF
    Björna IF
    Thulevallen
  24. Lucksta IF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Sörforsvallen

september

  1. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Lucksta IF
    Ängevallen
  2. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Björna IF
    Nipvallen
  3. Sund IF
    Östavalls IF
    Malands IP
  4. Svartviks IF
    Järpens IF
    Svartviks IP
  5. Mariehem SK
    Matfors IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  6. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  7. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Svartviks IF
  8. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Nipvallen
  9. Lucksta IF
    Mariehem SK
    Sörforsvallen
  10. Matfors IF
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Thulevallen
  11. Björna IF
    Östavalls IF
    Biggevallen
  12. Järpens IF
    Sund IF
    Norrmontage Arena
  13. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Lucksta IF
    Forssvallen 11-manna Gräs
  14. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Björna IF
    Ängevallen
  15. Östavalls IF
    Järpens IF
    Skogsvallens IP
  16. Sund IF
    IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Malands IP
  17. Svartviks IF
    Matfors IF
    Svartviks IP
  18. Mariehem SK
    Sollefteå GIF FF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  19. IFK Östersund Ungdom
    Östavalls IF
  20. Älgarna-Härnösand IF
    Mariehem SK
    Ängevallen
  21. Sollefteå GIF FF
    Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF
    Nipvallen
  22. Lucksta IF
    Svartviks IF
    Sörforsvallen
  23. Matfors IF
    Sund IF
    Thulevallen
  24. Björna IF
    Järpens IF
    Biggevallen