Link

Div 1 Norrland, dam 2021

Div 1 Norrland, dam 2021

Sortera på:

maj

  1. Trångfors IF
    Sunnanå SK
    Boden Arena
  2. IFK Östersund
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  3. Infjärdens SK
    Själevads IK
    LF Arena
  4. Luleå SK
    Alnö IF
    Hertsö IP
  5. Myckle IK
    Mariehem SK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  6. Umedalens IF
    Team TG FF
    Umedalens IP
  7. Notvikens IK DFF
    Luleå SK
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  8. Sunnanå SK
    IFK Östersund
    Electrolux Home Arena
  9. Team TG FF
    Myckle IK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  10. Själevads IK
    Umedalens IF
    Skyttis IP
  11. Mariehem SK
    Trångfors IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  12. Alnö IF
    Infjärdens SK
    Baldershovs IP Konstgräs
  13. Infjärdens SK
    Notvikens IK DFF
    LF Arena
  14. Alnö IF
    Själevads IK
    Baldershovs IP Konstgräs
  15. Luleå SK
    Sunnanå SK
    Hertsö IP
  16. IFK Östersund
    Mariehem SK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  17. Myckle IK
    Umedalens IF
    Skogsvallen
  18. Trångfors IF
    Team TG FF
    Boden Arena
  19. Sunnanå SK
    Infjärdens SK
    Electrolux Home Arena
  20. Team TG FF
    IFK Östersund
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  21. Notvikens IK DFF
    Alnö IF
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  22. Mariehem SK
    Luleå SK
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  23. Själevads IK
    Myckle IK
    Skyttis IP
  24. Umedalens IF
    Trångfors IF
    Umedalens IP
  25. Alnö IF
    Sunnanå SK
    NP3 Arena
  26. Trångfors IF
    Myckle IK
    Boden Arena
  27. Notvikens IK DFF
    Själevads IK
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  28. IFK Östersund
    Umedalens IF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  29. Luleå SK
    Team TG FF
    Hertsö IP
  30. Infjärdens SK
    Mariehem SK
    LF Arena
  31. Team TG FF
    Infjärdens SK
    Umeå Energi Arena SOL
  32. Myckle IK
    IFK Östersund
    Skogsvallen
  33. Mariehem SK
    Alnö IF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  34. Sunnanå SK
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Electrolux Home Arena
  35. Själevads IK
    Trångfors IF
    Skyttis IP
  36. Umedalens IF
    Luleå SK
    Umedalens IP

augusti

  1. Infjärdens SK
    IFK Östersund
    IVAB Arena
  2. Alnö IF
    Trångfors IF
    Släda IP
  3. Mariehem SK
    Team TG FF
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  4. Team TG FF
    Umedalens IF
    Vildmannavallen IP
  5. Alnö IF
    Luleå SK
    Släda IP
  6. Mariehem SK
    Myckle IK
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  7. Själevads IK
    Infjärdens SK
    Själevads IP A-Plan
  8. Sunnanå SK
    Trångfors IF
    Electrolux Home Arena
  9. Notvikens IK DFF
    IFK Östersund
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  10. IFK Östersund
    Sunnanå SK
    Jämtkraft Arena
  11. Trångfors IF
    Mariehem SK
    Boden Arena
  12. Myckle IK
    Team TG FF
    Rickvalla
  13. Luleå SK
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Åkevallen
  14. Umedalens IF
    Själevads IK
    Umedalens IP
  15. Infjärdens SK
    Alnö IF
    IVAB Arena
  16. Notvikens IK DFF
    Infjärdens SK
    Tunavallen, Luleå
  17. Umedalens IF
    Myckle IK
    Umedalens IP
  18. Team TG FF
    Trångfors IF
    Tegstunets IP
  19. Mariehem SK
    IFK Östersund
    Porsche Center Umeå Arena
  20. Sunnanå SK
    Luleå SK
    Sörvalla IP A
  21. Själevads IK
    Alnö IF
    Själevads IP A-Plan
  22. Infjärdens SK
    Sunnanå SK
    IVAB Arena
  23. Luleå SK
    Mariehem SK
    Åkevallen
  24. Trångfors IF
    Umedalens IF
    Boden Arena
  25. Myckle IK
    Själevads IK
    Rickvalla
  26. IFK Östersund
    Team TG FF
    Jämtkraft Arena
  27. Alnö IF
    Notvikens IK DFF
    Släda IP